NYHM-5631-30ml

Cade Oil - 30ML - Free Shipping

Cade oil is applied to the skin for itching; psoriasis; eczema; seborrhea; and skin conditions caused by parasites, hair loss, scalp conditions, and cancers.

It is also used as a germ-killer in wound dressings. In manufacturing, cade oil is an ingredient in skin creams and ointments, and in anti-dandruff shampoos.

DIRECTIONS:

FOR EXTERNAL USE ONLY - Not an Edible Oil

WEIGHT: 0.26 LBS

SIZE: 30ML

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Subscribe