NYMB-1520-1

Comfrey Root - Powder

Size
Comfrey is a plant hailing from Eastern Europe. It has many supplementary and cosmetic usages. In its root form, it has the additional benefit of being good for plants. In its powdered form, it can be used on plants directly or applied onto the soil for a boost of useful nutrition.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Subscribe