NYPE-7288-30ml

Sandalwood Oil -30ml

Notify me when this product is available:

Sandalwood Oil is used in fragrance due to its aromatic and woody odor.

It is used in many religious rituals in the subcontinent. Its antiseptic properties make it good skincare.
Directions: Can be topically applied and taken orally.
Weight: 0.26lbs
Size: 30ml

 

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Subscribe